KOORDINATOR WILAYAH V : EDUARD YOPI MANGETAN

RukunKetua Rukun No Telp
Rukun Santo MatiusAgnes G. Nurak081355530801
Rukun Santa BrigitaHendrik Pieter082339928888
Rukun Santo BenediktusNicolaus Rinda081355663017
Rukun Santa Maria ImmaculataGeis Bertus Lethe08125635445
Rukun Santo Don BoscoMagdalena Medy081342347777
Rukun Santo IgnatiusSimon Patabang081344843365
Rukun Santo Petrus ClaverEduard Yopi Mangetan082113191661
Rukun Santo GregoriusRini Sudibyo082188890330